WETTBEWERBE

andere Wettbewerbe und Veranstaltungen    Terminkalender

Ausschreibungen/Ergebnisse       2005   07.02.2006
               
Bewerb Art Datum ONF-Nr Ausschreibung   Ergebnis  
von bis  
                 
Spitzerberg/NÖ ARC1b 22.05.2005   NW32-05 A_ARC1b_NW32-05_Spitzerberg.pdf (96 kB)   E_ARC1b_NW32-05_Spitzerberg.pdf (87 kB)  
St.Pölten-Mechters/NÖ ARC1b 05.06.2005   NW        
Günselsdorf ARC1b 03.07.2005   LM17-05 A_ARC1b_LM17-05_NOE.pdf (95 kB)      
Spitzerberg/NÖ ARC1b 21.08.2005   NWI18-05 A_ARC1b_NWI18-05_Spitzerberg.pdf (95 kB)      
Günselsdorf/NÖ ARC3 17.07.2005   NW57-05 A_ARC3_NW57-05_Guenselsdorf.pdf (239 kB)   E_ARC3_NW57-05_Guenselsdorf.pdf (206 kB)  
Spitzerberg/NÖ ARC4 22.05.2005   NW32-05 A_ARC4_NW32-05_Spitzerberg.pdf (96 kB)   E_ARC4_NW32-05_Spitzerberg.pdf (99 kB)  
St.Pölten-Mechters/NÖ ARC4 05.06.2005   NW        
Günselsdorf/NÖ ARC4 02.07.2005   NW38-05 A_ARC4_NW38-05_Guenselsdorf.pdf (96 kB)      
Spitzerberg/NÖ ARC4 20.08.2005   NWI18-05 A_ARC4_NWI18-05_Spitzerberg.pdf (95 kB)      
Günselsdorf/NÖ ARC6 17.07.2005   NW39-05 A_ARC6_NW39-05_Guenselsdorf.pdf (95 kB)      
Haunsberg Cup Steinbach-Nußdorf/Sbg F1A 05.03.2005   NW1-05 A_F1A_NW1-05_Haunsbergcup.pdf (209,6 kB)   E_F1A_NW1-05_Haunsberg.pdf (213 kB)  
Finkenstein F1A 13.03.2005   LM        
St.Pölten/NÖ F1A 23.04.2005   LM11-05 A_F1A_LM11-05_NOE.pdf (23 kB)   E_F1A_LM11-05_NOE.pdf (63 kB)  
St. Pöltner Cup/NÖ F1A 23.04.2005   NW5-05 A_F1A_NW5-05_St. Poeltner-Cup.pdf (22 kB)   E_F1A_NW5-05_St.Poeltner-Cup.pdf (68 kB)  
Embalse/Argentinien F1A 21.05.2005 25.05.2005 WM05     E_F1A_WM05_Argentinien.pdf (58 kB)  
Weng-Altheim F1A 26.10.2005   LM30-05 A_F1A_LM30-05_OOE.pdf (188,2 kB)      
Aichfeldpokal Judenburg-Waltersdorf/Stmk F1A 30.10.2005   NW29-05 A_F1A_NW29-05_Aichfeldpokalfliegen.pdf (192 kB)   E_F1A_NW29-05_Aichfeldpokal.pdf (234 kB)  
Altenmarkt b. Fürstenfeld/Stmk F1A 05.11.2005   LM55-05 A_F1A_LM55-05_Stmk.pdf (247 kB)      
Fürstenfeldpokal Fürstenfeld/Stmk F1A 13.11.2005   NWI29-05 A_F1A_NWI29-05_Fuerstenfeld-Pokal.pdf (348 kB)   E_F1A_NWI29-05_Fuerstenfeld.pdf (71 kB)  
Fürstenfeldpokal Fürstenfeld/Stmk F1A-J 13.11.2005   NWI30-05 A_F1A-J_NWI30-05_Fuerstenfeld-Pokal.pdf (348 kB)   E_F1A-J_NWI30-05_Fürstenfeld.pdf (73 kB) Neu
Steinbach-Nußdorf F1A 19.11.2005   LM44-05 A_F1A_LM44-05_Salzburg.pdf (19,4 kB)   E_F1A_LM44-05_Sbg.pdf (17 kB)  
Gliwice/Polen F1A (WC) 25.06.2005 26.06.2005 I        
2005 Taca Hafe Beja/Portugal F1A,B,C 03.06.2005 05.06.2005 I        
Open Champ. of Vojvod. Aradac-Zrenjanin/Serbien-M. F1A,B,C 11.06.2005   I        
Luxor Cup Aradac-Zrenjanin/Serbien/Montenegro F1A,B,C 02.07.2005   I        
Arva János Mem. Tass/Ungarn F1A,B,C 01.10.2005   I        
Maxmen International Lost Hills/USA F1A,B,C (WC) 18.02.2005 21.02.2005 I        
Holiday on Ice Gjovik/Norwegen F1A,B,C (WC) 12.03.2005 13.03.2005 I        
Baltic Cup Madziunai/Litauen F1A,B,C (WC) 29.04.2005   I        
City Cup of Lucenec Lucenec/Slowakei F1A,B,C (WC) 07.05.2005   I        
Embalse World Cup Embalse/Argentinien F1A,B,C (WC) 19.05.2005 20.05.2005 I        
Vsechov/Tschechien F1A,B,C (WC) 20.05.2005 22.05.2005 I        
2005 Novohrad Cup of Slov. Tass/Ungarn F1A,B,C (WC) 10.06.2005 12.06.2005 I        
Kharkiv Cup Kharkiv/Ukraine F1A,B,C (WC) 10.06.2005 12.06.2005 I        
38th Mem. DJ. Zigic Aradac-Zrenjanin/Serbien-M F1A,B,C (WC) 25.06.2005   I        
Kazan Cup Kazan/Russland F1A,B,C (WC) 02.07.2005 03.07.2005 I        
Huron Cup Borden/Kanada  F1A,B,C (WC) 02.07.2005 03.07.2005 I        
Nordic Cup of Denmark Rinkaby/Schweden F1A,B,C (WC) 04.07.2005   I        
Vörös Jenö Memorial Tass/Ungarn F1A,B,C (WC) 09.07.2005   I        
Mem. I. Kurtalic Bosanski Petrovac/ Bosnien-H. F1A,B,C (WC) 06.08.2005   I        
Salzland Cup Borne/ BRD F1A,B,C (WC) 20.08.2005 21.08.2005 I        
Una Cup Bosanski Petrovac/Bosnien-Herzeg. F1A,B,C (WC) 27.08.2005   I        
36th Eifel-Pokal Zülpich/BRD F1A,B,C (WC) 01.09.2005 04.09.2005 I        
Siscia Cup Sisak/Kroatien F1A,B,C (WC) 02.09.2005 04.09.2005 I        
Canada Cup Borden/Kanada F1A,B,C (WC) 03.09.2005 05.09.2005 I        
Stonehenge Cup Fakenham/Großbritannien  F1A,B,C (WC) 10.09.2005 11.09.2005 I        
Cup of Aviaprom Orel/Russland F1A,B,C (WC) 15.09.2005 17.09.2005 I        
Krka Cup Novo Mesto,Sentjernej/Slowenien F1A,B,C (WC) 14.10.2005 16.10.2005 I        
1st FAVLI World Cup Maniago/Italien F1A,B,C (WC) 22.10.2005 23.10.2005 I        
21th Srem Cup Vojka/Serbien-Montenegro F1A,B,C (WC)  07.05.2005 08.05.2005 I        
Euro-Fly Mühlenthurnen/Schweiz F1A,B,C,G 05.11.2005 06.11.2005 I        
Antonov Cup Kyiv/Ukraine  F1A,B,C,G,H,J (WC) 08.07.2005 10.07.2005 I        
Black Sea-Cup Odessa/Ukraine  F1A,B,C,G,H,J (WC) 14.07.2005 17.07.2005 I        
Sierra Cup Lost Hills/USA F1A,B,C,G,H,J (WC) 13.10.2005 16.10.2005 I        
Azay Le B. Beauvoir-sur-Niort/Frankreich  F1A,B,C,G,H,J,K 29.07.2005 31.07.2005 I        
Poitou Noizè-Thouars/Frankreich  F1A,B,C,G,H,J,K (WC) 04.08.2005 06.08.2005 I        
3rd Memorial Vil. Kmocha Bjelopolje/Kroatien   F1A,B,C,H (WC) 02.07.2005 03.07.2005 I        
Suceava-Cup Suceava/Rumänien  F1A,B,C,J (WC) 30.07.2005 31.07.2005 I        
21th Pusta Cup Tass/Ungarn F1A,B,C,J,P (WC) 04.06.2005 05.06.2005 I        
Suceava/Rumänien F1A,B,P (Juniors) 24.07.2005 30.07.2005 EM        
Estonian FF Cup Madziunai/Litauen F1A,F1A/J,B,C (WC) 30.04.2005   I        
Pazardzik/Bulgarien F1A,F1A/J,B,C (WC) 13.05.2005 15.05.2005 I        
Scania Cup Rinkaby/Schweden F1A,F1A/J,B,C (WC) 01.07.2005 03.07.2005 I        
Summer Cup Stalowa Wola/Polen F1A,F1A/J,B,C (WC) 05.08.2005 07.08.2005 I        
Embalse/Argentinien F1B 21.05.2005 25.05.2005 WM05     E_F1B_WM05_Argentinien.pdf (41 kB)  
Aichfeldpokal Judenburg-Waltersdorf/Stmk F1B 29.10.2005   NW27-05 A_F1B_NW27-05_Aichfeldpokalfliegen.pdf (187 kB)   E_F1B_NW27-05_Aichfeldpokal.pdf (202 kB)  
Fürstenfeldpokal Fürstenfeld/Stmk F1B 12.11.2005   NWI31-05 A_F1B_NWI31-05_Fuerstenfeld-Pokal.pdf (348 kB)   E_F1B_NWI31-05_Fuerstenfeld.pdf (41 kB)  
Steinbach-Nußdorf F1B 19.11.2005   LM45-05 A_F1B_LM45-05_Salzburg.pdf (19,4 kB)   E_F1B_LM45-05_Sbg.pdf (16 kB)  
2.Crit. Phillipe Lepage Viabon/Frankreich F1B (WC) 26.02.2005   I        
Embalse/Argentinien F1C 21.05.2005 25.05.2005 WM05     E_F1C_WM05_Argentinien.pdf (16 kB)  
Dorcol Cup Belgrad/Serbien-Montenegro  F1D 26.08.2005 28.08.2005 I        
Bordeaux/Frankreich F1D (Seniors&Juniors) 03.10.2005 08.10.2005 EM        
2005 Concours Intern. Stadium de Bordeaux/Frankreich F1D,L 25.06.2005 26.06.2005 I        
2. F. Schobel-Memorial Cup Ober-Grafendorf/NÖ F1E 13.03.2005   NW2-05 A_F1E_NW2-05_F.Schobel-Memorial-Cup.pdf (260,2 kB)      
Ober-Grafendorf/NÖ F1E 20.03.2005   STM1-05 A_F1E_STM1-05_Obergrafendorf.pdf (69,6 kB)   E_F1E_STM1-05_Obergrafendorf.pdf (282 kB)  
Ober-Grafendorf/NÖ F1E 03.04.2005   LM6-05 A_F1E_LM6-05_NOE.pdf (261,1 kB)   E_F1E_LM6-05_NOE.pdf (282 kB)  
NÖ-Cup Ost Ober-Grafendorf/NÖ F1E 23.10.2005   NW3-05 A_F1E_NW3-05_NOE-Cup-Ost.pdf (255 kB)   E_F1E_NW3-05_Obergrafendorf.pdf (280 kB)  
12. Charly Lintner-Tr. Ober-Grafendorf/NÖ F1E 26.10.2005   NW4-05 A_F1E_NW4-05_Charly-Lintner-Troph..pdf (235 kB)   E_F1E_NW4-05_Charly-Lintner.pdf (290 kB)  
Reitsberg/Salzburg F1E 20.11.2005   LM46-05 A_F1E_LM46-05_Salzburg.pdf (19,4 kB)   E_F1E_LM46-05_Sbg.pdf (25 kB)  
Liptovsky Mikulas/Slowakei F1E (Seniors&Juniors) 13.09.2005 18.09.2005 WM     E_F1E_WM_Slowakei.pdf (1022 kB)  
2005 Winter-Cup I Hranice/Tschechien F1E (WC) 05.03.2005   I        
2005 Winter- Cup II Hranice/Tschechien F1E (WC) 06.03.2005   I        
Föhrlberg Cup Oberkotzau/BRD F1E (WC) 09.04.2005 10.04.2005 I        
World Cup Oberkotzau/BRD F1E (WC) 09.04.2005 10.04.2005 I        
25th Coppa Sisemol Sisemol/Italien F1E (WC) 06.05.2005 08.05.2005 I        
6th Mikulas Cup Liptovsky Mikulas/Slowakei F1E (WC) 21.05.2005   I        
2nd Cavalloni Cup Liptovsky Mikulas/Slowakei F1E (WC) 22.05.2005   I        
Turda Cup Turda/Rumänien F1E (WC) 16.06.2005 17.06.2005 I        
Popa Cringu Memorial Turda/Rumänien F1E (WC) 17.06.2005 18.06.2005 I        
Liptov-Cup Liptovsky Mikulas/Slowakei F1E (WC) 13.09.2005   I        
Mayor-Cup Liptovsky Mikulas/ Slowakei F1E (WC) 17.09.2005   I        
Toszek/Polen   F1E (WC) 19.09.2005 20.09.2005 I        
Racibòrz/Polen  F1E (WC) 20.09.2005 21.09.2005 I        
First Poitou Charentes Tourtenay/Frankreich F1E (WC) 01.10.2005   I        
Coupe Melusine Tourtenay/Frankreich  F1E (WC) 02.10.2005   I        
Black Cup Gliwice/Polen  F1G,H,K,P 24.06.2005 25.06.2005 I        
6th Trofeo  Ago Crivelle/Italien F1K 12.03.2005   I        
Aichfeldpokal Judenburg-Waltersdorf/Stmk F1K 29.10.2005   NW28-05 A_F1K_NW28-05_Aichfeldpokalfliegen.pdf (182 kB)   E_F1K_NW28-05_Aichfeldpokal.pdf (306 kB)  
Fürstenfeldpokal Fürstenfeld/Stmk F1K 12.11.2005   NWI32-05 A_F1K_NWI32-05_Fuerstenfeld-Pokal.pdf (348 kB)   E_F1K_NWI32-05_Fuerstenfeld.pdf (58 kB)  
Fürstenfeldpokal Fürstenfeld/Stmk F1K-J 12.11.2005   NWI33-05 A_F1K-J_NWI33-05_Fuerstenfeld-Pokal.pdf (348 kB)   E_F1K-J_NWI33-05_Fuerstenfeld.pdf (58 kB)  
9th Cup d. Sud Quest Sainte-Eulalie/Frankreich F2A (WC) B,C 21.05.2005 22.05.2005 I        
33rd Mecsek Cup Pecs/Ungarn F2A ,B,C (WC) 17.06.2005 19.06.2005 I        
13th Eugeniusz Kujan Mem. Wierzawice/Polen F2A B,D (WC) 29.07.2005 31.07.2005 I        
Hradec Kralovè/Tschechien  F2A,B (WC) 23.04.2005 24.04.2005 I        
Int. Vol Circulaire Wegnez/Belgien F2A,B,C (WC) 13.08.2005 14.08.2005 I        
Coppa D‘Oro Lugo di Romagna/Italien F2A,B,C (WC) 03.09.2005 04.09.2005 I        
13th IKR-Pokal Bitterfeld/BRD  F2A,B,C (WC),F2F,F4B 30.04.2005 01.05.2005 I        
Gyula/Ungarn F2A-D 16.07.2005 23.07.2005 EM05     E_F2A-D_EM05_Gyula-Ungarn.pdf (1,5 MB)  
Abierto F2 Rafaela Rafaela/Argentinien  F2A,B,C,D (WC) 18.02.2005 20.02.2005 I        
Kyiv Cup Kyiv/Ukraine F2A,B,C,D (WC) 27.05.2005 29.05.2005 I        
Open Ciudad Valladolid/Spanien F2A,B,C,D (WC) 01.10.2005 02.10.2005 I        
Vidreres-Girona/Spanien  F2A,B,C,D (WC),E,F 26.03.2005 27.03.2005 I        
21th Var Cup Gyula/Ungarn F2A,C (WC) 23.09.2005 25.09.2005 I        
21th GP de France Landres/Frankreich F2A,C,D (WC),B,F 28.05.2005 29.05.2005 I        
7-class Limfjords Hesteskoen,Aalborg/Dänemark F2A,D (WC) 14.05.2005 15.05.2005 I        
Open Intern. Svitavy/Tschechien F2A,D (WC) 17.06.2005 19.06.2005 I        
Int. Tiroler Fesselfliegen Radfeld/Österreich F2B 20.08.2005 21.08.2005 I5-05 A_F2B_I5-05_int.Tiroler-Fesselfliegen.pdf (204 kB)      
Günselsdorf/NÖ F2B 18.09.2005   NWI37-05 A_F2B_NWI37-05_NOE-Fesselflugtreffen.pdf (189 kB)   E_F2B_NWI37-05_NOE-Fesselflugtreffen.pdf (182 kB)  
2005 Internationaux Saint-Etienne/Frankreich F2B (WC) 14.05.2005 15.05.2005 I        
Open Intern. Gliwice/Polen F2B (WC) 24.06.2005 26.06.2005 I        
Eurocup Herentals/Belgien F2B (WC) 25.06.2005 26.06.2005 I        
Jura Cup Breitenbach/Schweiz F2B,C (WC) 06.05.2005 08.05.2005 I        
Tournoi Int. Melusin Rouille/Frankreich F2B,C (WC),A 10.09.2005 11.09.2005 I        
Mem. S. Sindjelic Belgrad/Serbien-Montenegro F2B,D (WC) 08.07.2005 10.07.2005 I        
Jozef Gabris Mem. Bratislava/Slowakei F2B,D (WC) 12.08.2005 14.08.2005 I     E_F2B_I05_JozefGabrisMemBratislava.pdf  
Svitavy/Tschechien F2D (WC) 17.06.2005 19.06.2005       E_F2D_I05_SvitavyTschechien.pdf  
Dutch Combat Grave/Niederlande F2D (WC) 06.08.2005 07.08.2005 I     E_DutchCombatGraveNiederlande.pdf  
Grushins Mem. Cup Khimki/Russland F2D (WC) 02.09.2005 04.09.2005 I        
Dnipro Cup Novomoskovs’k/Ukraine F2D (WC) 07.10.2005 09.10.2005 I        
Air Lithuania Cup 2005 Vilnius/Litauen F2D (WC),B 26.08.2005 28.08.2005 I     E_AirLithuaniaCup2005.pdf  
Cyprus Open Intern. Nikosia/Zypern F3A 07.05.2005 08.05.2005 I        
Portugal Cup Lissabon/Portugal  F3A 14.05.2005 15.05.2005 I        
Criterium Int. du Hainaut Grandrieu/Belgien  F3A 21.05.2005 22.05.2005 I        
Bockfließ/NÖ F3A 21.05.2005 22.05.2005 LM49-05     E_F3A_LM49-05_Wien.pdf (46 kB)  
ÖMV-Pokal,Edwin Krill-Gedenkfliegen Bockfließ/NÖ F3A 21.05.2005 22.05.2005 NWI19-05 A_F3A_NWI19-05_Bockfließ.pdf (28 kB) Neu E_F3A_NWI19-05_Bockfließ.pdf (72 kB) Neu
Tournoi Int. de Champagne Romilly-sur-Seine/Frankreich  F3A 10.06.2005 12.06.2005 I        
36th Innviertler Wanderpokal Schärding/Österreich  F3A 11.06.2005 12.06.2005 I        
36. Innviertler Wanderpokal Schärding/OÖ F3A 11.06.2005 12.06.2005 I4-05 A_F3A_I4-05_36.Innviertler Wanderpokal.pdf (1,3 MB)   E_F3A_I4-05_Innviertler-Wanderpokal.pdf (283 kB)  
Schärding F3A 11.06.2005 12.06.2005 LM24-05 A_F3A_LM24-05_OOE.pdf (209,5 kB)      
Int. Freundschaftsfliegen Reichenburg/Schweiz  F3A 18.06.2005 19.06.2005 I        
40th Intern. Freundschaftsfliegen Bendern/Liechtenstein  F3A 02.07.2005 03.07.2005 I        
40th Igo Etrich-Pokal Kraiwiesen-Salzburg/Österreich  F3A 06.08.2005 07.08.2005 I        
40.Igo Etrich-Pokal Kraiwiesen/Sbg F3A 06.08.2005 07.08.2005 I6-05 A_F3A_I6-05_Igo-Etrich-Wanderpokal.pdf (38 kB)   E_F3A_I6-05_Igo-Etrich-Wanderpokal.pdf (278 kB)  
Saint Yan/Frankreich F3A 16.08.2005 28.08.2005 WM05        
AM-CupAERO2005 F3AI 23.04.2005 24.04.2005 I A_F3AI_I_AM-CupAERO2005.pdf (119, kB)      
11. Salzburger Wanderpokal Hallwang-Zilling/Sbg F3B 16.04.2005 17.04.2005 NWI3-05 A_F3B_NWI3-05_Hallwang_2005.pdf (180 kB)   E_F3B_NWI3-05_Wanderpokal-Hallwang.pdf (434 kB)  
Theresienfeld F3B 24.04.2005   LM12-05 A_F3B_LM12-05_NOE.pdf (50,9 kB)   E_F3B_LM12-05_NOE.pdf (37 kB)  
Lappeenranta/Finnland F3B 31.07.2005 06.08.2005 WM05 A_F3B_WM05_Finnland.pdf (98 kB)   E_F3B_WM05_Finnland.pdf (101 kB)  
Steinfeldpokal,Eurotour Mollram/NÖ F3B 20.08.2005 21.08.2005 NWI6-05 A_F3B_NWI6-05_Steinfeldpokal.pdf (591,2 kB)   E_F3B_NWI6-05_Steinfeldpokal.pdf (35 kB)  
Trofeo Artur Sereno S.Jacinto-Aveiro/Portugal  F3B 10.09.2005 11.09.2005 I        
Admont/Stmk F3B 17.09.2005 18.09.2005 LM38-05 A_F3B_LM38-05_Stmk.pdf (358 kB)      
Admont/Stmk F3B 17.09.2005 18.09.2005 NWI14-05 A_F3B_NWI14-05_Admont.pdf (361 kB)      
3nd Coppa Trasimeno Castiglione del Lago/Italien F3B (WC) 21.05.2005 22.05.2005 I        
Eurotour Selestat/Frankreich  F3B (WC) 04.06.2005 05.06.2005 I        
Ö-Pokal Dietersdorf/Stmk F3C 30.04.2005   NW20-05 A_F3C_NW20-05_Gnas.pdf (40,9 kB)   E_F3C_NW20-05_Gnas.pdf (29 kB)  
Concours Int. Wambrechies/Frankreich F3C 06.05.2005 08.05.2005 I        
Ö-Pokal Intern. Hirobo-Cup Europe Bad Mitterndorf/Stmk F3C 17.06.2005 19.06.2005 NW        
Markgrafneusiedl/NÖ F3C 25.06.2005 26.06.2005 LM2-05 A_F3C_LM2-05_Wien.pdf (286 kB)      
Markgrafneusiedl/NÖ F3C 25.06.2005 26.06.2005 STM2-05 A_F3C_STM2-05_Markgrafneusiedl.pdf (41,9 kB)   E_F3C_STM2-05_ Markgrafneusiedl.pdf (20 kB)  
8. Steyrtalp. Steinbach a.d. Steyr/OÖ F3C 09.07.2005 10.07.2005 NW15-05 A_F3C_NW15-05_Steyrtal-Pokal.pdf (534 kB)   E_F3C_NW15-05_Steyrtalpokal.pdf (196 kB)  
Zamora/Spanien F3C (Sen&Jun) 04.08.2005 14.08.2005 WM     E_F3C_WM_Zamora-Spanien.pdf (1,2 MB)  
Ö-Pokal Dietersdorf/Stmk F3C-S 30.04.2005   NW21-05 A_F3C-S_NW21-05_Gnas.pdf (40,9 kB)   E_F3C-S_NW21-05_Gnas.pdf (25 kB)  
Markgrafneusiedl/NÖ F3C-S 25.06.2005 26.06.2005 LM3-05 A_F3C-S_LM3-05_Wien.pdf (286 kB)      
Ö-Pokal Markgrafneusiedl/NÖ F3C-S 25.06.2005 26.06.2005 NWI2-05 A_F3C-S_NWI2-05_Vienna-Helipokal.pdf (286 kB)   E_F3C-S_NWI2-05_Markgrafneusiedl 2005.pdf (16 kB)  
8. Steyrtalp. Steinbach a.d. Steyr/OÖ F3C-S 09.07.2005 10.07.2005 NW16-05 A_F3C-S_NW16-05_Steyrtal-Pokal.pdf (530 kB)   E_F3C-S_NW16-05_Steyrtalpokal.pdf (151 kB)  
28th GP Melnik Melnik/Tschechien  F3D 10.06.2005 12.06.2005 I        
Saint Martin le Beau/Frankreich F3D 30.08.2005 03.09.2005 WM        
Trofeo Gruppo M. Siziano    Siziano/Italien F3D (WC) 14.05.2005 15.05.2005 I        
4th Harzpokal-Euro Cup Quedlinburg/BRD F3D (WC) 26.06.2005   I        
Braunsberg/NÖ F3F 30.04.2005 01.05.2005 LM1-05     E_F3F_LM1-05_Braunsberg.pdf (34 kB)  
Braunsberg F3F 30.04.2005 01.05.2005 LM1-05 A_F3F_LM1-05_Braunsberg.pdf (82,7 kB)      
Braunsberg F3F 30.04.2005 01.05.2005 NWI1-05 A_F3F_NWI1-05_37.Donauwanderpokal.pdf (87,3 kB)   E_F3F_NWI1-05_37.Donauwanderpokal.pdf (74 kB)  
Sommeralm F3F 26.05.2005   LM37-05 A_F3F_LM37-05_Stmk.pdf (191 kB)      
Open Int. Rana near Louny/Tschechien  F3F 27.05.2005 29.05.2005 I        
Nockpokalfliegen Wöllaner Nock/Ktn F3F 18.06.2005 19.06.2005 NWI35-05 A_F3F_NWI35-05_Nockpokal.pdf (72 kB) Neu E_F3F_NWI35-05_Nock.pdf (53 kB) Neu
Nockpokalfliegen Wöllaner Nock/Ktn F3F 18.06.2005 19.06.2005 LM56-05     E_F3F_LM56-05_Knt.pdf (28 kB) Neu
Donovaly Cup Donovaly/Slowakei  F3F 26.08.2005 29.08.2005 I        
Hohe Wand F3F 11.09.2005   LM19-05 A_F3F_LM19-05_NOe.pdf (60 kB)      
Hohe Wand-Pokal Hohe Wand/NÖ F3F 11.09.2005   NWI34-05 A_F3F_NWI34-05_HoheWand.pdf (60 kB)   E_F3F_NWI34-05_HoheWand.pdf (79 kB) Neu
Osijek/Kroatien F3J 17.07.2005 23.07.2005 EM        
Friendship Cup S&J    Deva/Rumänien F3J (WC) 16.04.2005 18.04.2005 I        
Citta del Riso Soaring Cup    Vercelli/Italien F3J (WC) 23.04.2005 24.04.2005 I        
Holic Cup Holic/Slowakei F3J (WC) 07.05.2005 08.05.2005 I        
Podhorany/Tschechien  F3J (WC) 04.06.2005 05.06.2005 I        
Korona Cup Kiskunfelegyhaza/Ungarn  F3J (WC) 11.06.2005 12.06.2005 I        
Eurotour Arbois/Frankreich  F3J (WC) 18.06.2005 19.06.2005 I        
Martin Cup Martin/Slowakei  F3J (WC) 25.06.2005 26.06.2005 I        
2nd Trnava Cup Trnava/Slowakei F3J (WC) 20.08.2005 21.08.2005 I        
12th Bledcup Lesce/Slowenien F3J (WC) 10.09.2005 11.09.2005 I        
10. Grazer Schleuderseglerbewerb Graz-Mariatrost/Stmk F3K 19.03.2005   NWI7-05 A_F3K_NWI7-05_10.GrazerSchlSegPokal.pdf (131,6 kB)   E_F3K_NWI7-05_Graz.pdf (18 kB) Neu
3. Salzburger F3K-Bewerb Hallwang/Sbg F3K 23.04.2005   NWI17-05 A_F3K_NWI17-05_Hallwang.pdf (247 kB)   E_F3K_NWI17-05_Hallwang.pdf (223 kB)  
Hernstein F3K 26.04.2005   NWI26-05 A_F3K_NWI26-05_Hernstein.pdf (120 kB)   E_F3K_NWI26-05_Hernstein.pdf (1,5 MB)  
Steinfeldpokal,Eurotour Mollram/NÖ F3K 01.05.2005   NWI5-05 A_F3K_NWI5-05_Steinfeldpokal.pdf (563,4 kB)   E_F3K_NWI5-05_Steinfeldpokal.pdf (9 kB)  
Waidhofen-Thaya/NÖ F3K 25.06.2005 26.06.2005 OEM1-05 A_F3K_OEM1-05_Waidhofen.pdf (1,3 MB)   E_F3K_OEM1-05_Waidhofen.pdf (31 kB)  
Scharnstein/OÖ F3K 13.08.2005   LM28-05 A_F3K_LM28-05_OOE.pdf (190, kB)      
Scharnstein/OÖ F3K 13.08.2005   NW56-05     E_F3K_NW56-05_Scharnstein.pdf (23 kB) Neu
Vercelli Coup Vercelli/Italien  F3K 03.09.2005 04.09.2005 I        
Laa/Thaya F3K 18.09.2005   LM20-05 A_F3K_LM20-05_NOE.pdf (350 kB)   E_F3K_LM20-05_NOE.pdf (109 kB)  
1.LAAer Thermenfliegen F3K 18.09.2005   NWI36-05 A_F3K_NWI36-05_1.LAAer-Thermenfliegen.pdf (350 kB)   E_F3K_NWI36-05_LAAer-Thermenfliegen.pdf (123 kB)  
Mooslandl/Stmk F3K 15.10.2005   LM39-05 A_F3K_LM39-05_Stmk.pdf (299 kB)      
Mooslandl/Stmk F3K 15.10.2005   NWI14-05 A_F3K_NWI14-05_Mooslandl.pdf (299 kB)      
Naoned Breizh Cup Nantes/Frankreich  F3M 18.06.2005 19.06.2005 I        
Aerobatic Cup Romilly-sur-Seine/Frankreich  F3M 15.07.2005 17.07.2005 I        
Ambiorix Aerobatic Cup Tongeren-Henis/Belgien F3M 23.07.2005 24.07.2005 I        
Copa Breitling Huesca/Spanien F3M 05.08.2005 07.08.2005 I        
3rd Copa Principado Posada de Llanera/Spanien F3M 12.08.2005 14.08.2005 I        
Pombal/Portugal F4B,F4C (Seniors&Juniors) 25.08.2005 04.09.2005 EM        
Günselsdorf/NÖ F4C 25.06.2005 26.06.2005 STM3-05 A_F4C_STM3-05_Guenselsdorf.pdf (41, kB)   E_F4C_STM3-05_Guenselsdorf.pdf (1,2 MB)  
Dietersdorf F4C 16.07.2005 17.07.2005 LM        
Dietersdorf-P. Dietersdorf/Stmk F4C 16.07.2005 17.07.2005 NWI15-05 A_F4C_NWI15-05_Dietersdorf-Pokal.pdf (87 kB)   E_F4C_NWI15-05_Dietersdorf-Pokal.pdf (148 kB)  
Bockfließ/NÖ F4C 23.07.2005 24.07.2005 LM        
Bockfließ/NÖ F4C 23.07.2005 24.07.2005 NWI20-05 A_F4C_NWI20-05_Bockfließ.pdf (65 kB) Neu E_F4C_NWI20-05_Bockfließ.pdf (78 kB) Neu
Aeromod. Juniors Camp Nafels/Schweiz  F5A 14.08.2005 19.08.2005 I        
15. Pannonia-Cup F5B Oberpullendorf/Bgld F5B 14.05.2005 15.05.2005 I1-05 A_F5B_I1-05_PannoniaCup.pdf (685,7 kB)   E_F5B_I1-05_PannoniaCup.pdf (225 kB)  
Reichenthal F5B 25.06.2005 26.06.2005 LM25-05 A_F5B_LM25-05_OOE.pdf (213,6 kB)   E_F5B_LM25-05_OOE.pdf (18 kB) Neu
11.Reichenthalpokal Reichenthal/OÖ F5B 25.06.2005 26.06.2005 NWI9-05 A_F5B_NWI9-05_11.Reichenthal-Pokal.pdf (203 kB)   E_F5B_NWI9-05_Reichenthal.pdf (70 kB) Neu
Hausruckpokal Meggenhofen/OÖ F5B 09.07.2005 10.07.2005 NWI11-05     E_F5B_NWI11-05_Meggenhofen.pdf (209 kB)  
Meggenhofen/OÖ F5B 09.07.2005 10.07.2005 STM4-05     E_F5B_STM4-05_Meggenhofen.pdf (191 kB)  
Meggenhofen/OÖ F5B 09.07.2005 10.07.2005 STM4-05 A_F5B_STM4-05_Meggenhofen.pdf (43,8 kB)      
Reblauspokal Theiß/NÖ F5B 15.07.2005 16.07.2005 NWI27-05 A_F5B_NWI27-05_Theiss.pdf (913 kB)      
2nd Coupe des Alpes San Vittore/Schweiz F5B (WC) 28.05.2005 29.05.2005 I     E_F5B_I-05_SanVittore.htm (11 kB)  
Gommersheim/BRD   F5B (WC) 04.06.2005 05.06.2005 I        
7th Coppa Pratese Prato/Italien F5B,F5F (WC) 21.05.2005 22.05.2005 I     E_F5F_I_Prato2005.pdf (8 kB)  
Open E-Flight Swiss Nat. Pfäffikon/Schweiz  F5B,F5F (WC) 01.10.2005 02.10.2005 I A_F5B_Pfaeffikon2005.pdf (215,3 kB)      
2. Perger Pylonwettbewerb Perg/OÖ F5D 21.05.2005 22.05.2005 I3-05     E_F5D_I3-05_Perg.pdf (88 kB)  
Perg F5D 21.05.2005 22.05.2005 LM21-05 A_F5D_LM21-05_OOE.pdf (215,3 kB)   E_F5D_LM21-05_OOE.pdf (65 kB)  
2nd Perger Pylonbewerb Perg/Österreich F5D (WC) 21.05.2005 22.05.2005 I        
15. Pannonia-Cup F5F Oberpullendorf/Bgld F5F 14.05.2005 15.05.2005 I2-05 A_F5F_I2-05_PannoniaCup.pdf (685,7 kB)   E_F5F_I2-05_PannoniaCup.pdf (226 kB)  
2nd Coupe des Alpes San Vittore/Schweiz F5F 28.05.2005 29.05.2005 I     E_F5F_I-05_SanVittore.htm (11 kB)  
Reichenthal F5F 25.06.2005 26.06.2005 LM26-05 A_F5F_LM26-05_OOE.pdf (207,8 kB)      
11.Reichenthalpokal Reichenthal/OÖ F5F 25.06.2005 26.06.2005 NWI10-05 A_F5F_NWI10-05_11.Reichenthal-Pokal.pdf (203 kB)      
Meggenhofen/OÖ F5F 09.07.2005 10.07.2005 NWI12-05     E_F5F_NWI12-05_Meggenhofen.pdf (210 kB)  
Meggenhofen/OÖ F5F 09.07.2005 10.07.2005 OEM2-05     E_F5F_OEM2-05_Meggenhofen.pdf (216 kB)  
Hausruckpokal Meggenhofen/OÖ F5F 09.07.2005 10.07.2005 OEM2-05 A_F5F_OEM2-05_Meggenhofen.pdf (43,7 kB)      
Theiß F5F 15.07.2005 16.07.2005 LM18-05 A_F5F_LM18-05_NOE.pdf (909 kB)      
Theiß F5F 15.07.2005 16.07.2005 NWI28-05 A_F5F_NWI28-05_Theiss.pdf (909 kB)      
Reblauspokal Theiß/NÖ F5F 16.07.2005   NW abgesagt   abgesagt  
Liezen/Stmk F5F 17.09.2005   LM33-05 A_F5F_LM33-05_Stmk.pdf (13 kB)      
Peter Vojta-Gedenkfliegen Liezen/Stmk F5F 17.09.2005   NW24-05 A_F5F_NW24-05_Liezener-Pokal.pdf (13 kB)      
Brzeg/Polen F6A,B,C 16.06.2005 19.06.2005 I        
Artistic Aerobatics Cup Gallecs/Spanien  F6A,C 08.10.2005 09.10.2005 I        
Pregarten/OÖ RC-E400 16.10.2005   NW61-05 A_RC-E400_NW61-05_Pregarten.pdf (202 kB)   E_RC-E400_NW61-05_Pregarten.pdf (70 kB)  
Pregarten/OÖ RC-E400 16.10.2005   LM65-05 A_RC-E400_LM65-05_OOE.pdf (202 kB)   E_RC-E400_LM65-05_OOE.pdf (69 kB)  
Prosdorf/Stmk RC-E400 17.04.2005   LM47-05 A_RC-E400_LM47-05_Stm.pdf   E_RC-E400_LM47-05_Stmk.pdf (100 kB)  
Prosdorf/Stmk RC-E400 17.04.2005   NWI13-05 A_RC-E400_NWI13-05_Prosdorf.pdf (68,1 kB)   E_RC-E400_NWI13-05_Prosdorf.pdf (123 kB)  
Perg RC-E400 21.05.2005   LM22-05 A_RC-E400_LM22-05_OOE.pdf      
Perg/OÖ RC-E400 21.05.2005   NWI8-05 A_RC-E400_NWI8-05_Perg.pdf (576 kB)   E_RC-E400_NWI8-05_Perg.pdf (22 kB)  
Heiligenkreuz/Tirol RC-E7 05.05.2005   LM10-05 A_RC-E7_LM10-05_Tirol.pdf (1,1 MB)   E_RC-E7_LM10-05_Tirol.pdf (28 kB)  
Heiligenkreuz/T RC-E7 05.05.2005   NW11-05 A_RC-E7_NW11-05_Hall.pdf (1,1 MB)   E_RC-E7_NW11-05_Hall.pdf (27 kB)  
Rothenthurn/Ktn RC-E7 21.05.2005   LM        
Rothenthurn/Ktn RC-E7 21.05.2005   NW        
Linz/OÖ RC-E7 28.05.2005   LM23-05 A_RC-E7_LM23-05_OOE.pdf (194,3 kB)   E_RC-E7_LM23-05_OOE.pdf (339 kB)  
37. Nibelungenpokal Linz/OÖ RC-E7 28.05.2005   NW12-05 A_RC-E7_NW12-05_Nibelungenpokal.pdf (1,1 MB)   E_RC-E7_NW12-05_Nibelungenpokal.pdf (556 kB)  
9. Rheintal-Cup Koblach/Vbg RC-E7 29.05.2005   NWI22-05 A_RC-E7_NWI22-05_RheintalCup.pdf (390,4 kB)   E_RC-E7_NWI22-05_Rheintal-Cup.pdf (100 kB)  
Kraiwiesen/Salzburg RC-E7 18.06.2005   LM42-05 A_RC-E7_LM42-05_Salzburg.pdf (19,4 kB)   E_RC-E7_LM42-05_Sbg.pdf (21 kB)  
Kraiwiesen/Sbg RC-E7 18.06.2005   NW53-05 A_RC-E7_NW53-05_Kraiwiesen.pdf (18 kB)   E_RC-E7_NW53-05_Kraiwiesen.pdf (22 kB)  
12.Montfort-Cup Koblach/Vbg RC-E7 02.07.2005   NWI25-05 A_RC-E7_NWI25-05_Montfort-Pokal.pdf (70 kB)   E_RC-E7_NWI25-05_Montfort-Pokal.pdf (107 kB)  
Liezen/Stmk RC-E7 18.09.2005   LM34-05 A_RC-E7_LM34-05_Stmk.pdf (13 kB)   E_RC-E7_LM34-05_Stmk.pdf (8 kB)  
Peter Vojta-Gedenkfliegen Liezen/Stmk RC-E7 18.09.2005   NW25-05 A_RC-E7_NW25-05_Liezener-Pokal.pdf (13 kB)   E_RC-E7_NW25-05_Liezener Pokal.pdf (8 kB)  
9.Ruine Eppenstein-Pokal Eppenstein/Stmk RC-E7 02.10.2005   NW30-05 A_RC-E7_NW30-05_Eppenstein.pdf (539 kB)   E_RC-E7_NW30-05_Eppstein-Pokal.pdf (220 kB)  
Fussach/Vlbg RC-E7 09.10.2005   LM53-05     E_RC-E7_LM53-05_Vbg.pdf (29 kB)  
Brigantium Pokal Fussach/Vbg RC-E7 09.10.2005   NWI23-05     E_RC-E7_NWI23-05_Fussach.pdf (25 kB)  
Sbg RC-H1 09.07.2005   LM54-05 A_RC-H1_LM54-05_Sbg.pdf (19,3 kB)   E_RC-H1_LM54-05_Sbg.pdf (23 kB)  
Hangflugtournee Hochreith/Sbg RC-H2 23.04.2005   NW33-05 A_RC-H2_NW33-05_Hochreith.pdf (20,6 kB)   E_RC-H2_NW33-05_Sbg. Hangflugtournee.pdf (32 kB)  
Fanningberg RC-H2 30.04.2005   LM40-05 A_RC-H2_LM40-05_Salzburg.pdf (19,4 kB)   E_RC-H2_LM40-05_Sbg.pdf (242 kB)  
Hangflugtournee Fanningberg/Sbg RC-H2 30.04.2005   NW34-05 A_RC-H2_NW34-05_Fanningberg.pdf (20,6 kB)   E_RC-H2_NW34-05_Fanningberg.pdf (418 kB)  
Hangflugtournee Sonnleitenalm/Sbg RC-H2 04.06.2005   NW35-05 A_RC-H2_NW35-05_Sonnleiten.pdf (20,6 kB)   E_RC-H2_NW35-05_Abtenau.pdf (269 kB)